Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 44 of 109 constituents

Anna Arrivillaga

Titles: ELD Para-Professional
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Kelly Ash

Titles: Literacy
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Heidi Avery

Titles: 8th Grade Math
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Leah Bailey

Titles: 7th Grade Science
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Andria Barberi

Titles: 6th Grade Language Arts
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Emily Baronich

Titles: 8th Grade Math
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Andy Berry

Titles: Athletic Director
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Trisha Berry

Titles: 6th Grade Science
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Nelle Biggs

Titles: Assistant Principal/MYP Coordinator
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

Dana Blanks

Titles: 7th Grade Math
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Ashley Bohdan

Titles: 7th Grade Language Arts
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rosy Bray

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Matt Brenner

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jeannine Brock

Titles: Severe Needs Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Ben Brown

Titles: 6th Grade Science
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Ryan Burr

Titles: 6th Grade Humanities
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Tammy Campbell

Titles: SMS Kitchen Manager
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Nadine Carter

Titles: 6th Grade Math
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Connor Catron

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jeff Chabot

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

Mark Clark

Titles: Strings Teacher/C&PD Coordinator
Departments: Licensed Staff, Central Administration
Email:

Julie Comstock

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Robyn Cornwell

Titles: Reading - Literacy
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

David Corwin

Titles: 7th Grade Math
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Heidi Curiazza

Titles: 8th Grade Science
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Brayan Daniel

Titles: Pre-Collegiate Coordinator
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Celine Dassatti

Titles: Special Education/Giffted Coordinator
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Derek Dassatti

Titles: Choir/Music Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rachel Draheim

Titles: Teacher-Day Treatment
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Andrea Dunahugh

Titles: Day Custodian
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Kimberly Dyer

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Shauna Earl

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Anacelia Elias

Titles: Night Custodian
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Julia Elrath

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Anita Ferrell

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Josh Fladung

Titles: 8th Grade Science
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Maureen Flannagan

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Julia Gidney

Titles: Special Education Support Specialist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kirsten Gilb

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services
Email:

Lindsey Gilmore

Titles: 7th ELD
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Leonard Grams

Titles: PE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Greg Guevara

Titles: Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

Mary Guilfoyle

Titles: Special Ed Paraprofessional
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Kyle Hausler

Titles: PE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 44 of 109 constituents